Amravati Division Graduate Constituency Election

 

 

 

अमरावती विभाग पदविधर निवडणुक - नमुना ७ ब - ६ सादर करणे बाबत.

Sr.No Notice of Nomination Form-3C
1 Date-12.01.2017
2 Date-13.01.2017
3 Date-16.01.2017
4 Date-17.01.2017

 

Sr.No Nomination Form And Affidivate
1 PROF.DR.DIPAK SHESHRAO DHOTE
2 SHRI JITENDRA NAVALCHAND JAIN
3 SHRI JITENDRA NAVALCHAND JAIN
4 SAU.SEEMA SATISH BHATKAR
5 SAU.SEEMA SATISH BHATKAR
6 GAWANDE RAJESH SOPAN
7 GANESH JANKIRAM TAYADE
8 ADV.ARUN NATHUJI AMBEDKAR
9 ADV.ARUN NATHUJI AMBEDKAR
10 BUTLE SUMIT EKNATH
11 DESHMUKH LATISH KRUSHNARAO
12 DESHMUKH LATISH KRUSHNARAO
13 DR.AVINASH SHRIKRUSHNA CHAUDHARI
14 DR.AVINASH SHRIKRUSHNA CHAUDHARI
15 DR.RANJEET PATIL
16 DR.RANJEET PATIL
17 DINESH SURYAWANSHI
18 DINESH SURYAWANSHI
19 AVINASH INDRABHAN GAIGOLE
20 WANKHEDE PRASHANT MADHUSUDAN
21 WANKHEDE PRASHANT MADHUSUDAN
22 KATE PRASHANT PRALHADRAO
23 KATE PRASHANT PRALHADRAO
24 DILIP YADAVRAO SUROSHE
25 RAJESH MANOHAR POTDAR
26 DILIP SHANTILAL KOTHARI
27 DILIP SHANTILAL KOTHARI
28 BUTLE SUMIT EKNATH
29 SANJAY VINAYAK KHODKE
30 PROF.DR.DIPAK SHESHRAO DHOTE
31 SANDESH GAUTAMRAO RANVIR
32 VILAS KHADSE
33 RAJU VINAYAKRAO THAKRE
34 SAU. NITA JITENDRASINGH RAJPUT
35 DESHMUKH LATISH KRUSHNARAO
36 DINESH SURYAWANSHI
37 HARSHWARDHAN SUDHAKAR TAYDE
38 BAGADE PRASHANT GHANSHYAM
39 SANJAY VINAYAK KHODKE
40 GAWANDE SANTOSH NARAYANRAO
41 GAWANDE SANTOSH NARAYANRAO
42 ANIL RAMDASJI WARGHAT
43 GAJANAN NATTHU KAWDE
44 RIYAJUDDIN
45 PANDURANG BHIMRAO DESHBHRATAR
46 UPENDRA BABARAO PATIL
47 DR.RANJEET PATIL
48 GANGADHAR
49 DR.RAJESH SARDARSING MALANI

 

Graduate Election 2017 -- Notice of Election

Amravati District  Electoral Roll  Part Wise

Amravati-1 Amravati-2 Bhatkuli-3 Nandgav Kh-4 Achalpur-5 ChandurBazar-6 Daryapur7 AnjangavSurji-8

Chandurrailway-9 Tiosa-10 Morshi-11 Warud-12 Dharani-13 Chikhaldara-14 Dhamangaprailway-15 Amravati-16

Amravati-17 Amravati-18 Amravati-19 Amravati-20 Amravati-21

 

Akola  District  Electoral roll  part wise

Akola16 Akot Balapur Barshitakli17 Murtijapur22 Patur21 Telhara19

 

Washim  District  electoral roll  part wise

23 -Karanja 24- Mangrulpir 25-Manora 26-Washim 27- Malegaon 28-Risod

     

Yavatmal    District  Electoral roll  part wise

01Yavatmal 02Wani 03Maregaon 04Zari 05Ralegaon 06Kalamb 07Babhulgaon 08Digras

09Darvha 10Ner 11Kelapur 12Ghatanji 13Arni 14Pusad 15Mahagaon 16Umarkhed

 

Buldhana    District  electoral roll  part wise

Buldhana29 Chikhali33 DeulgaonRaja34 Jalgaonjamod40 Khamgaon38 Lonar36 Malkapur30

Mehkar37 Motala32 Nandura31 Sangrampur41 Shegaon39 SindkhedRaja35